XVIII. Duna Maraton - 2017 07 09 rajt:10:00
Versenyző neve Szül. év Település Egyesület Verseny kategória
Andor Péter 1991 6600 Szentes Rövid táv
Árvai Mátyás 1985 1125 Budapest Rövid táv
Asztalos Gergely 1974 1028 Budapest Közép táv
Bakonyi Györgyi 1972 2040 Budaörs Vegan Energy Food Team Rövid táv
Balsai Csaba 1978 1013 Budapest Közép táv
Benedek Levente 2006 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő Mini táv
Bittsánszky Dániel 1976 1022 Budapest Rövid táv
Bodnár Márton 1985 1137 Budapest HegyiBringa SE Hosszú táv
Borody Gergely 1998 1029 Budapest Fillari Team Budaörs Rövid táv
Borsi Tamás 1984 1113 Budapest Ózdi KE Rövid táv
Bús Miklós 2004 2700 Cegléd Mini táv
Cseh Veronika 1970 2800 Tatabánya Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5 Közép táv
Csehova Laura 1982 94614 Zemianska Olca Rövid táv
Cselényi Zsolt 1968 2400 Dunaújváros Közép táv
Csépányi Péter 1972 3600 Ózd Ózdi KE Rövid táv
Csikós Nikoletta 1972 3100 Salgótarján Mini táv
Csonka Lajos 1972 8220 Balatonalmádi Sólyom Team Rövid táv
Csonka-Tóvári Zsuzsanna 1978 2030 Érd Sólyom Team Rövid táv
Dalvári Máté 1993 2163 Vácrátót Rövid táv
Darázs Gabriella Viktória 1984 9600 Sárvár Rövid táv
Deme Erik 2005 2146 Mogyoród Mini táv
Deme Roland 1979 2146 Mogyoród Mini táv
Dervalics Gábor 1977 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE Közép táv
Dreiszker Barna 2005 1145 Budapest KTM TESZT TEAM Mini táv
Endlein Viktória 1986 1192 Budapest Vialand Racing Team Közép táv
Erdős Dániel 1976 1055 Budapest Közép táv
Farkas Balázs 1997 3630 Putnok Ózdi KE Közép táv
Farkas Ferenc 1980 7090 Tamási Tamási MTB SC Mini táv
Farkas Erika 1988 2025 Visegrád Mini táv
Fejes Miklós 1970 8200 Veszprém HegyiBringa SE Rövid táv
Feldhoffer Botond 2003 2040 Budaörs Superior MTB Team Rövid táv
Feldhoffer Bálint 2005 2040 Budaörs Superior MTB Team Mini táv
Feldhoffer András 1966 1221 Budapest Közép táv
Frölich Tamás 1983 3600 Ózd Ózdi KE Közép táv
Fülöp Tamás 1965 8000 Székesfehérvár Közép táv
Gadanecz András 1966 2096 Üröm Bringabanda SC Közép táv
Gáspár Hajnalka 1986 2225 Üllő Rövid táv
Gergő Zoltán 1974 2300 Ráckeve / Érd Rövid táv
Gerzsenyi Zsolt 1973 2030 Érd Rövid táv
Głodkiewicz Aleksandra 1983 34-700 Rabka-Zdrój Rövid táv
Głodkiewicz Tadeusz 1978 34-400 Nowy Targ Hosszú táv
Głodkiewicz Andrzej 1950 33500 Nowy Targ Közép táv
Golobics Gábor 1979 8700 Marcali Marcali KSE Közép táv
Gotthárd Balázs 1989 3903 Bekecs Közép táv
Haàz Csaba 1986 1131 Budapeat Közép táv
Hargittai Bence 2005 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő Mini táv
Herceg Zoltán 1974 9400 Sopron Rövid táv
Hódi Zoltán 1987 6800 Hódmezővásárhely Rövid táv
Horváth Lászlót Tamás 1982 1137 budapest Közép táv
Horváth Győző 1973 1139 Budapest Közép táv
Horváth Tamás 1985 9400 Sopron Rövid táv
Huszka Gábor 1991 5600 Békéscsaba Team Heavy Pedál - Szeged Közép táv
Illés Attila 1980 4400 Nyíregyháza Rövid táv
Imre Dávid 1987 2111 Szada Közép táv
Kalcsits Tibor 1981 1225 Budapest Közép táv
Kandzsarov Peter 1976 1113 Budapest Közép táv
Karafa Balázs 1984 9400 Sopron Merida Maraton Team-CST Közép táv
Kecskeméti Jácint 1985 94301 Sturovo Rövid táv
Kelemen Péter 1975 3397 Maklár Saxum KSC Rövid táv
Kelemen Krisztián 1984 2100 Gödöllő Rövid táv
Kerekes Csaba 1973 5650 Mezőberény Rövid táv
Kis Jenő 1970 2225 Üllő Közép táv
Kiss Gábor 1978 3600 Ózd Ózdi KE Rövid táv
Kiss Tamás 1989 2025 Visegrád Rövid táv
Kollár Dani 1994 9028 Győr Rövid táv
Kollár László 1975 8500 Pápa Rövid táv
Kolozsváry Szilárd 1977 2931 Almásfüzitő Brigetio KSE Rövid táv
Komjati Balint 1984 1052 Budapest Mini táv
Koncz Róbert 1968 1188 Budapest Közép táv
Kormos Zoltán 1978 1055 Budapest Közép táv
Körössy Péter 1976 1113 Budapest Hosszú táv
Kósa Endre 1983 1031 Budapest Közép táv
Koudelka Drahomir 1971 56301 Lanskroun Hosszú táv
Kovács Tibor 1979 3300 Eger Ózdi KE Rövid táv
Kovács István 1975 3600 Ózd Ózdi KE Közép táv
Lizán Péter 1973 2314 Halásztelek Vegan Energy Food Team Hosszú táv
Magyar Bálint 1977 8960 Lenti Bringabanda SC Közép táv
Marosi Gergely 1987 6800 Hódmezővásárhely Rövid táv
Maroti Dávid 2002 9024 Győr Tatanka Racing Team Rövid táv
Maruszki Péter 1986 2614 Penc Rövid táv
Máthé Gábor 1997 7090 Tamási Tamási MTB SC Rövid táv
Mayer András 1964 1155 Budapest Börzsöny Császárai Rövid táv
Mészáros Gábor 1991 1068 Budapest Rövid táv
Mihálffy Attila 1979 2097 Pilisborosjenő Rövid táv
Mihálffy Krisztina 1979 2097 Pilisborosjenő Trek SE Rövid táv
Molnár Bálint 1974 1013 Budapest Közép táv
Nagy Szilárd 1973 8438 VESZPRÉMVARSÁNY Bakony Racing Team Közép táv
Nagy Zsolt 1986 1037 Budapest Rövid táv
Nagy Tibor 1973 1145 Budapest Rövid táv
Nagy Balázs 1975 5600 Békéscsaba Rövid táv
Nagy András 1971 6726 Szeged Közép táv
Nagy Andrea 1975 7090 Tamási Tamási MTB SC Mini táv
Németh Attila 1989 9152 Börcs Közép táv
Olajos Attila 1976 5100 Jászberény Jbike Team Rövid táv
Osterling Ádám 2002 2100 Gödöllő Rövid táv
Oszetzky Zoltán 1967 1033 Budapest Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5 Rövid táv
Pap Gyula 1957 3531 Miskolc Ózdi KE Rövid táv
Pap Gyula 1957 3531 Miskolc Rövid táv
Pap Péter 1981 4465 Rakamaz Közép táv
papp endre 1980 1114 budapest Közép táv
Papp Mihály 1973 5310 Kisújszállás Közép táv
Pataki Ferenc 1963 1038 Budapest PCCC Közép táv
Pátkay Balázs 1974 1186 Budapest Közép táv
Peller Márton 1952 2623 Kismaros Börzsöny Császárai Rövid táv
Pierwoła Katarzyna 1981 34-400 Nowy Targ Rövid táv
Pierwoła Piotr 1982 34-400 Nowy Targ Hosszú táv
Pisák István 1981 2225 Üllő Rövid táv
Poór Brigitta 1989 9400 Sopron Merida Maraton Team-CST Közép táv
Poteczin Anikó 1974 2030 Érd ROPRINT Racing Team Rövid táv
Pribula Adrián 1974 2100 Gödöllő Rövid táv
Pusztai Márton 1987 2310 Szigetszentmiklós Rövid táv
Rónai Tamás 1975 7630 Pécs Rövid táv
Sajcz László 1967 2233 Ecser Börzsöny Császárai Közép táv
Seffer Judit 1991 3597 Hejőkeresztúr Rövid táv
Sembery Tamás 1972 1125 Budapest Telekom SC Közép táv
Sipos Attila 1984 1123 Budapest Bringabanda SC Hosszú táv
Stefler Balázs 1967 1119 Budapest Superior MTB Team Rövid táv
Svéd Csaba 1981 2481 Velence Bringabanda SC Közép táv
Szabo Gabor 1973 3153 Dorogháza Mini táv
Szabó Gábor 1974 2000 Szentendre Rövid táv
Szentgyorgyi Krisztian 1973 1039 Budapest Közép táv
Szentgyörgyi Kitti 1998 7400 Kaposvár Superior MTB Team Közép táv
Szerző Péter 1992 2045 Törökbálint Fillari Team Budaörs Rövid táv
Szögi Csaba 1983 1237 Budapest Közép táv
Szűcs Ádám 1973 1026 Budapest X2S Superior Team Közép táv
Szuromi György 1951 1136 Budapest Közép táv
Szymaczek Kamil 1991 31-617 Kraków Közép táv
Takács Zoltán 1985 1147 Budapest Merida Maraton Team-CST Rövid táv
Takács András 1977 8200 Veszprém Rövid táv
Török József Bálint 1978 9081 Győrújbarát Tatanka Racing Team Közép táv
Tóth Balázs 1975 2461 Tárnok Közép táv
Varga Tamás Ervin 1986 1035 Budapest Közép táv
Varró József 1984 9400 Sopron KTM TESZT TEAM Hosszú táv
Vastag Dávid 1987 2614 Penc Közép táv
Veres Péter 1977 2711 Tápiószentmárton Rövid táv
Vödrös Gergely 1980 1023 Budapest Merida Maraton Team-CST Rövid táv
Wéber András 1985 1118 Budapest Rövid táv
Wolford Zoltán 1999 6800 Hódmezővásárhely Superior MTB Team Közép táv
Zareczky-Simon Péter 1973 1112 Budapest Rövid táv
Zelmer Erhard 1958 1221 Budapest Vegan Energy Food Team Rövid táv
Zsivity Zorán 1986 5600 békéscsaba Mesterbike 575 Team Hosszú táv
Zsofcsák Péter 1981 1088 Budapest Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5 Rövid táv
Zsolnai Gábor 1976 1106 Budapest Rövid táv


Vissza az előző oldalra