XIX. Bükk Maraton-TMS - 2019 08 04 rajt:09:25
Versenyző neve Szül. év Egyesület Verseny kategória
Angyal Zsolt 1976 Mini táv
Árva Zsolt 1988 DVTK-Freeriderz Hosszú táv
Bakocs Péter 1976 Közép táv
Baksa Tamás 1986 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Belencsák Dorián 1999 Superior MTB Team Közép táv
Berecz Enikő 1975 Superior MTB Team ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Bihari Tibor 1979 Team Heavy Pedál - Szeged Hosszú táv
Blahut Szabolcs 1976 Pedáldöngölők HKE Közép táv
Bokros Ferenc 1963 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Borsos Benedek 1996 SVS Pro Team Hosszú táv
Bottlik Gábor 1991 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Brandhuber Attila 1964 PCCC ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Cipó István 1975 Közép táv
Cseh Krisztián 1980 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Csintalan Miklós 1953 Brigetio KSE ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Dalos István 1965 Közép táv
Gelencsér Ferenc 1966 Superior MTB Team Közép táv
Gönczi Attila 1969 DVTK-Freeriderz Közép táv
Gőz Péter 1984 Superior MTB Team ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Judák János 1969 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Juhász Imre 1972 Merida Maraton Team-CST ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Kakuk Simon 1968 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Karakai Viktor 1978 Merida Maraton Team-CST Hosszú táv
Kecskeméti László 1982 Közép táv
Kelemen Péter 1975 Saxum KSC ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Kisgergely György 1966 FASTER HARDER SCOOTER ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Kókai Béla 1981 Jbike Team ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Kollár László 1975 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Kollár Dani 1994 Közép táv
Koncz Róbert 1968 Közép táv
Kondacs Zoltán 1965 Team Heavy Pedál - Szeged Közép táv
Korsósné Hődör Katalin 1973 Életerő KSE ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Kovács Tamás 1984 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Kovács András 1973 Merida Maraton Team-CST Közép táv
Kozák Attila 1978 Bringabanda SC ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Mészáros László 1986 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Molnár László 1965 Közép táv
Molnár András 1976 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Nedeczky Csaba 1966 Merida Maraton Team-CST Közép táv
Nochta Zsolt 1992 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team Hosszú táv
Pátrovics Richárd 1970 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Sátori Bence 2002 Crosskovácsi SE ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Sátori Szabolcs 1971 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Szabo Gabor 1973 Mini táv
Szabó Roland 2000 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Szabó László 1976 Közép táv
Szaszkó Gergő 1979 EGER MTB Közép táv
Szatmáry András 1990 Cube-Csömör Hosszú táv
Szücs Miklos 1973 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
SZŰCS Tibor 1972 Közép táv
Szűcsné Eke Enikő 1976 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Tamás Tibor 1969 DVTK-Freeriderz Közép táv
Tamás Bence 2006 DVTK-Freeriderz ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Tamás Bianka 1999 DVTK-Freeriderz Közép táv
Tehelné Brányik Zsuzsa 1967 Brigetio KSE ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Tóth Bálint 2003 Superior MTB Team ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Tóth Márk Martin 2008 Crosskovácsi SE Mini táv
Ungor Péter 1974 ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Várkonyi Gábor 1978 Életerő KSE Közép táv
Vratarics Kornél 1988 Hosszú táv
Zeke Norbert 1989 Mátra Biker SC ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Zsemberi Zoltán 1977 Bringabanda SC ROCKRIDER Rövid táv
Zsigmondi Zoltán 1972 Közép táv
Zsivity Zorán 1986 Mesterbike 575 Team Hosszú táv


Vissza az előző oldalra