Nagykanizsa Nagydíj 2019 XCO C2 - 2019 04 28 rajt:09:30
Versenyző neve Szül. év Egyesület Verseny kategória
Ádám Viktória 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Ádám Gabriella 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Ádám Szabolcs 2006 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Adorján Nicolas 2006 Superior MTB Team XCO
Bakó Donát 2009 PCCC XCO
Baluka Balázs 1978 Waberer's Trek Team XCO
Baranyi Dávid Áron 2002 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO
Benkó Barbara 1990 GHOST FACTORY RACING XCO
Bertalan Tamás 2004 Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Bokros Csenge 2003 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO
Borsos Benedek 1996 SVS Pro Team XCO
Bruchner Regina 2006 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Bruchner Máté 2011 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Bukovácz Anna 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO
Burgermeister Balázs 1982 Cube-Csömör XCO
Buruczki Szilárd 1979 Cube-Csömör XCO
Buzsáki Virág 2000 Pavé Cycling Academy Sport felnőtt nő
Csákai Bence 2003 Telki BikeTeam XCO
Csentericz Levente 2011 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Cser Gábor 1982 SVS Pro Team XCO
Cser Antónia 2010 Superior MTB Team XCO
Csonka Olivér 1995 Waberer's Trek Team XCO
Csuja Bálint 2003 Superior MTB Team XCO
Dervalics Gábor 1977 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Dolezsai Balázs 1989 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Fehér Csaba 1977 Merkapt Maraton Team SE XCO
Fésüs László 1969 Meditech Sport Club XCO
Fibecz Zsolt 1981 Cube-Csömör XCO
FÖRDŐS Gergő 1999 Cube-Csömör XCO
Fülöp Ádám 2001 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Füri Mátyás 2005 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Gábor Milán 2008 Superior MTB Team XCO
Gerely Attila 2002 Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Gergely Koppány Máté 2006 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO
Gergely Virág 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Gergely Apor Ágoston 2009 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Greman Szonja 2005 PCCC XCO
Gubancsik Péter 1981 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Gudella Ádám 2007 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Hebling Lili 2001 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Hegedűs Csaba 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Hegedűs Heléna 2010 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Heuschmidt Levente 2006 Superior MTB Team XCO
Horváth Bálint 2011 Focus Team Hungary XCO
Horváth Áron Mihály 2003 Superior MTB Team XCO
Horváth Bence 2008 Focus Team Hungary XCO
Horváth Csaba 1978 Focus Team Hungary XCO
Illés Bence 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCO
Iván Borisz 2006 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Kálmán Dániel Ákos 2007 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Kálmán Luca 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Kardos Tibor 1960 Pécsi Junior KE XCO
Kárpáti Bálint 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO
Kárpáti Mira 2010 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO
Kelemen Imre 1968 Vialand Racing Team XCO
Király Levente 1990 Pavé Cycling Academy XCO
Király Katalin 1978 Waberer's Trek Team XCO
Kiss István 2007 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Vince Daniel 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Ádám 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Klein Tamás 1974 FOOTSTRONG SE. XCO
Korbuly-Zafourek Zoárd 2008 Superior MTB Team XCO
Kosányi Péter 2002 Focus Team Hungary XCO
Kovács Áron 2007 Focus Team Hungary XCO
KOVÁCS ATTILA 1979 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Lakatos Péter 1968 Focus Team Hungary XCO
Lőrincz Bendegúz 2002 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO
Lőrincz Benedek 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO
Lovász Máté 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCO
Magyar Balázs 2006 Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Majoros Dávid 2005 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO
Marczal Marcell 2008 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Martonics Armand 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Molnár Ágoston 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCO
Molnár Mór 2010 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Monostori Noel 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Móri Márton 2009 Superior MTB Team XCO
Mórocz Barna 2004 Focus Team Hungary XCO
Motován Dóra 2008 Focus Team Hungary XCO
Motován Ádám 2006 Focus Team Hungary XCO
Motován Miklós 1978 Focus Team Hungary XCO
Nagy Lél Bátor 2009 Focus Team Hungary XCO
Németh Zoltán 1971 Cube-Csömör XCO
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 ROAD Kse XCO
Oravecz Lora 2004 PCCC XCO
Orosz Lili 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Pakot András Gusztáv 2006 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO
PALUMBY ZSOMBOR 1996 SVS Pro Team XCO
Parti András 1982 Waberer's Trek Team XCO
Pataki Barnabás 2003 PCCC XCO
Péter Nándor 2008 Salgótarjáni HKE XCO
Révész Ádám 2007 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Révfalusi Balázs 1998 Waberer's Trek Team XCO
Rónay Bálint 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Rónay Kristóf 2009 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Sági Péter Pál 2005 Superior MTB Team XCO
Seffer Judit 1991 Sport felnőtt nő
Sike Roland András 2008 Superior MTB Team XCO
Simon Viktor 2008 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO
Specziár Viktor 1972 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO
Sylvester Balázs 2000 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Szabó Levente 2002 INTERCYCLING Team XCO
Szabó Léna 2007 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Szávai Petra 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Szép Damján 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Szöllőssy Ádám 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Szücs Júlia 2007 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Szücs Borbála 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Takács Máté 2001 Cube-Csömör XCO
Takács Gábor 1966 Salgótarjáni HKE XCO
Takács-Valent Máté 2003 PCCC XCO
Takács-Valent Márk 2004 PCCC XCO
Timár Péter 2009 FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Török András 1974 Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Török Huba 2003 Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Tóth Márk Martin 2008 Crosskovácsi SE XCO
Tóth-Almási Borbála 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO
Trócsányi Laura 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Vas Barnabás 2006 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO
Vas Kata Blanka 2001 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO
Vránich Botond 2003 Focus Team Hungary XCO
Zoboki Péter 1998 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO
Zoller Márton István 2000 Kiválók-BakonySport KSE XCO


Vissza az előző oldalra