MTB XCO Csömör Nagydíj C1 2019 - 2019 06 29 rajt:09:00
Versenyző neve Szül. év Egyesület Verseny kategória
Ádám Gabriella 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Ádám Viktória 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Baluka Balázs 1978 Trek Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Bánfai Olivér 2010 Superior MTB Team XCO U11 fiú
Baranyi Dávid Áron 2002 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU19 Férfi
Bartalis Hunor 2009 ROPRINT Racing Team XCO U11 fiú
Benedek Zsófia 2009 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U11 lány
Benedek Levente 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U15 fiú
Berencsi Benedek 2008 Speed-Way Team XCO U13 fiú
Berencsi Mátyás 2012 Speed-Way Team XCOU9 fiú
Bertalan Tamás 2004 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U17 férfi
Boda Márton 2005 DVTK-Freeriderz XCO U15 fiú
Bognár Balázs 1978 Superior MTB Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Bokros Csenge 2003 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO U17 nő
Borbély Tamás 2002 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 Férfi
Borsos Benedek 1996 SVS Pro Team XCOELIT Férfi
Bruchner Máté 2011 ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Bruchner Regina 2006 ZKSE XCO U15 lány
Bukovácz Anna 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO U17 nő
Burgermeister Oliver 2010 Cube-Csömör XCO U11 fiú
Burgermeister Balázs 1982 Cube-Csömör XCO Master 1 férfi
Burgermeister Bence 2012 Cube-Csömör XCOU9 fiú
Buruczki Szilárd 1979 Cube-Csömör XCO Master 2 férfi
Buzsáki Virág 2000 Pavé Cycling Academy XCOElit nő
Csákai Bence 2003 Telki BikeTeam XCO U17 férfi
Cseh Veronika 1990 Alpinbike Team Endura Giant High5 XCOELIT Nő
Csentericz Levente 2011 ZKSE XCOU9 fiú
Cser Gábor 1982 SVS Pro Team XCO Master 1 férfi
Csonka Olivér 1995 Trek Team XCOELIT Férfi
Csorba Zalán 2008 Kis-Galya KSE XCO U13 fiú
Csuja Bálint 2003 Superior MTB Team XCO U17 férfi
Dervalics Gábor 1977 ZKSE XCO Master 2 férfi
Dina Márton 1996 Cube-Csömör XCOELIT Férfi
Dolezsai Balázs 1989 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO Master 1 férfi
Dózsa György 1967 Superior MTB Team XCO Master 3 férfi
Fetter Erik 2000 PCCC XCOElit férfi
Fibecz Zsolt 1981 Cube-Csömör XCO Master 1 férfi
Filip Marcell Attila 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U13 fiú
Földesi Csaba 2007 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U13 fiú
FÖRDŐS Gergő 1999 Cube-Csömör XCOElit férfi
Frölich Tamás 1983 Ózdi KE XCO Master 1 férfi
Fülöp Ádám 2001 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU19 Férfi
Füri Mátyás 2005 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U15 fiú
Gábor Milán 2008 Superior MTB Team XCO U13 fiú
Gábor Balázs 2011 Superior MTB Team XCOU9 fiú
Gerely Attila 2002 Crosskovácsi SE XCOU19 Férfi
Gergely Koppány Máté 2006 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO U15 fiú
Gergely Apor Ágoston 2009 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO U11 fiú
Gergely Virág 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO U17 nő
Greman Szonja 2005 PCCC XCO U15 lány
Gubancsik Péter 1981 ZKSE XCO Master 1 férfi
Hasenfratz Péter 1976 PCCC XCO Master 2 férfi
Hegedűs Heléna 2010 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U11 lány
Horváth Szabolcs 1980 ZKSE XCO Master 1 férfi
Horváth Győző 1973 Superior MTB Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Horváth Áron Mihály 2003 Superior MTB Team XCO U17 férfi
Horváth Attila Vilmos 1982 Speed-Way Team XCO Master 1 férfi
Ibrányi Attila 1981 Vitalitás SE XCO Master 1 férfi
Illés Bence 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCO U11 fiú
Iván Borisz 2006 ZKSE XCO U15 fiú
Izsó Norbert 2001 AKSE XCOU19 Férfi
John Tuki 1966 XCO Master 3 férfi
Káldi Tamás 1975 ZKSE XCO Master 2 férfi
Kálmán Dániel Ákos 2007 ZKSE XCO U13 fiú
Kálmán Luca 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Kardos Tibor 1960 Pécsi Junior KE XCO Master 3 férfi
Kárpáti Mira 2010 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U11 lány
Király Levente 1990 Pavé Cycling Academy XCOELIT Férfi
Király Katalin 1978 Trek Team XCO Master nő
Kiss Emma Lotti 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U15 lány
Kiss Kata 2002 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOU19 nő
Kiss Ádám 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO U15 fiú
Kiss Gábor 1979 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO Master 2 férfi
Kiss István 2007 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U13 fiú
Klein Tamás 1974 FOOTSTRONG SE. XCO Master 2 férfi
Kosányi Péter 2002 Focus Team Hungary XCOU19 Férfi
Kőszegi Krisztián 1977 Trek Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Kovács Boldizsár Péter 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO U17 férfi
Kovács Árpád 2003 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U17 férfi
Kovács István 1975 Ózdi KE XCO Master 2 férfi
Kovács Áron 2007 Focus Team Hungary XCO U13 fiú
KOVÁCS ATTILA 1979 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO Master 2 férfi
Krautwurst Bence 2004 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO U17 férfi
Krompàczki Péter 1985 KTM Team Hungary XCO Master 1 férfi
Lakatos Péter 1968 Focus Team Hungary XCO Master 3 férfi
Leányvári Sára 2004 Kis-Galya KSE XCO U17 nő
Lőrincz János 1967 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO Master 3 férfi
Lőrincz Vera 2003 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U17 nő
Lőrincz Benedek 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO U17 férfi
Magyar Bendegúz 2006 Kis-Galya KSE XCO U15 fiú
Magyar Botond 2008 Kis-Galya KSE XCO U13 fiú
Máhr Péter 1998 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCOElit férfi
Makk László 1979 XCO Master 2 férfi
Marczal Marcell 2008 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO U13 fiú
Martonics Armand 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 fiú
Medgyes Gábor 1975 KTM Team Hungary XCO Master 2 férfi
Molnár Ágoston 2010 Focus Team Hungary XCO U11 fiú
Molnár Zsombor 2011 Focus Team Hungary XCOU9 fiú
Monostori Noel 2005 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO U15 fiú
Móri Márton 2009 Superior MTB Team XCO U11 fiú
Mórocz Barna 2004 Focus Team Hungary XCO U17 férfi
Nagy Lél Bátor 2009 Focus Team Hungary XCO U11 fiú
Németh Zoltán 1971 Cube-Csömör XCO Master 2 férfi
Németh Roland 1978 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 ROAD Kse XCO U13 fiú
Oravecz Lora 2004 PCCC XCO U17 nő
PALUMBY ZSOMBOR 1996 SVS Pro Team XCOELIT Férfi
Pap Zsolt 1979 XCO Master 2 férfi
Parti András 1982 Trek Team XCO Master 1 férfi
Pataki Barnabás 2003 PCCC XCO U17 férfi
Péter Nándor 2008 Salgótarjáni HKE XCO U13 fiú
Rantal Sára 2009 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U11 lány
Révfalusi Balázs 1998 Trek Team XCOElit férfi
Rónay Kristóf 2009 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U11 fiú
Rónay Bálint 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U15 fiú
Sajcz László 1967 Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei XCO Master 3 férfi
schmidel regina 1999 Cube-Csömör XCOElit nő
Schmidt Gergely 1987 Pavé Cycling Academy XCO Master 1 férfi
Sebestyén Márton 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 fiú
Sike Roland András 2008 Superior MTB Team XCO U13 fiú
Simon Márk 2009 Cube-Csömör XCO U11 fiú
Sógor Bence 2006 Superior MTB Team XCO U15 fiú
Suták Péter 2006 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U15 fiú
Sylvester Balázs 2000 ZKSE XCOElit férfi
Szabadi Kolos 2011 ROPRINT Racing Team XCOU9 fiú
Szabó Léna 2007 ZKSE XCO U13 lány
Szabó Levente 2002 INTERCYCLING Team XCOU19 Férfi
Szántai Vecsera Bálint 1985 Merkapt Maraton Team SE XCO Master 1 férfi
Szatmáry András 1990 Cube-Csömör XCOELIT Férfi
Szávai Petra 2008 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U13 lány
Szép Damján 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 fiú
Szilágyi Szabolcs 1971 MASH Racing Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Szücs Júlia 2007 ZKSE XCO U13 lány
Szücs Borbála 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 lány
Takács Zsombor Tamás 2006 Superior MTB Team XCO U15 fiú
Takács Gábor 1966 Salgótarjáni HKE XCO Master 3 férfi
Takács Máté 2001 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 Férfi
Takács Balázs 1997 Kontent-DKSI XCOElit férfi
Takács-Valent Máté 2003 PCCC XCO U17 férfi
Takács-Valent Márk 2004 PCCC XCO U17 férfi
Timár Péter 2009 ZKSE XCO U11 fiú
Török Huba 2003 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U17 férfi
Tóth Attila Zoltán 1980 KTM Team Hungary XCO Master 1 férfi
Tóth Márk Martin 2008 Crosskovácsi SE XCO U13 fiú
Tóth-Almási Borbála 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO U17 nő
Trócsányi Laura 2003 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCO U17 nő
Valter Attila 1998 Cube-Csömör XCOElit férfi
Vas Barnabás 2006 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO U15 fiú
Végső Bence 2009 Cube-Csömör XCO U11 fiú
Vránich Botond 2003 Focus Team Hungary XCO U17 férfi
Wendler Márk 2004 Cube-Csömör XCO U17 férfi
Zoboki Péter 1998 VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs Team XCOElit férfi


Vissza az előző oldalra