eBike.hu XCO Országos Bajnokság - 2019 07 20 rajt:09:00
Versenyző neve Szül. év Egyesület Verseny kategória
Bánfai Olivér 2010 Superior MTB Team XCO U11 fiú
Baranyi Dávid Áron 2002 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCOU19 Férfi
Benkó Barbara 1990 GHOST FACTORY RACING XCOELIT Nő
Bokros Csenge 2003 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO U17 nő
Borbély Tamás 2002 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 Férfi
Bukovácz Anna 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO U17 nő
Burgermeister Balázs 1982 Cube-Csömör XCO Master 1 férfi
Burgermeister Oliver 2010 Cube-Csömör XCO U11 fiú
Burgermeister Bence 2012 Cube-Csömör XCOU9 fiú
Buruczki Szilárd 1979 Cube-Csömör XCO Master 2 férfi
Buzsáki Virág 2000 Pavé Cycling Academy XCOElit nő (u23)
Dina Márton 1996 Cube-Csömör XCOELIT Férfi
Dina Márton 1996 Sport felnőtt férfiSport felnőtt férfi
Fetter Erik 2000 PCCC XCOElit férfi (u23)
Fördős Kata Barbara 2001 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 nő
FÖRDŐS Gergő 1999 Cube-Csömör XCOElit férfi (u23)
Gergely Koppány Máté 2006 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO U15 fiú
Gortva László 1968 Green Riders XCO Master 3 férfi
Hattyár Dániel 1985 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO Master 1 férfi
Horváth Áron Mihály 2003 Superior MTB Team XCO U17 férfi
Kovács Árpád 2003 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U17 férfi
Lőrincz Benedek 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO U17 férfi
Móri Márton 2009 Superior MTB Team XCO U11 fiú
Németh Zoltán 1971 Cube-Csömör XCO Master 2 férfi
Rónay Bálint 2006 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U15 fiú
Rónay Kristóf 2009 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO U11 fiú
schmidel regina 1999 Cube-Csömör XCOElit nő (u23)
Simon Márk 2009 Cube-Csömör XCO U11 fiú
Specziár Viktor 1972 Kőbánya Cycling Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Szabó Levente 2002 INTERCYCLING Team XCOU19 Férfi
Szabó Léna 2007 ZKSE XCO U13 lány
Szalay Péter 1981 BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO Master 1 férfi
Szatmáry András 1990 Cube-Csömör XCOELIT Férfi
Szilágyi Szabolcs 1971 MASH Racing Team XCO Master 2 férfi
Takács Máté 2001 Cube-Csömör XCOU19 Férfi
Takács Zsombor 2006 Superior MTB Team XCO U15 fiú
Tóth-Almási Borbála 2004 Limitless Team - XCO Nagykanizsa XCO U17 nő
Valter Attila 1998 Cube-Csömör XCOElit férfi (u23)
Vas Kata Blanka 2001 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCOU19 nő
Vas Balázs 2000 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCOElit férfi (u23)
Vas Barnabás 2006 Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO U15 fiú
Végső Bence 2009 Cube-Csömör XCO U11 fiú
Wendler Márk 2004 Cube-Csömör XCO U17 férfi


Vissza az előző oldalra