RESTART - KELLYS MTB XCO MAGYAR BAJNOKSÁG - 2017 07 23 rajt:09:00
Versenyző neve Szül. év Település Egyesület Verseny kategória
Belencsák Dorián 1999 2616 Keszeg Superior MTB Team XCO
Benkó Barbara 1990 H-2085 Pilisvörösvár Focus XC Team XCO
Bruchner Regina 2006 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Buzsáki Virág 2000 2081 Piliscsaba PCCC XCO
Csuja Bálint 2003 1116 Budapest Superior MTB Team XCO
Fésüs László 1969 1112 Budapest MEDITECH SC-VITACTIVA XCO
Fetter Erik 2000 2085 Pilisvörösvár PCCC XCO
Frölich Tamás 1983 3600 Ózd Ózdi KE XCO
Füzesi Dániel 2005 2000 szentendre Superior MTB Team XCO
Füzesi Mátyás 2003 2000 Szentendre Superior MTB Team XCO
Göltl-Zelenij Linda 1986 1138 Budapest Dr. Bátorfi-Agria KTK XCO
Gönczi Gergely 2002 2051 Biatorbágy Superior MTB Team XCO
Gubancsik Péter 1981 3516 Miskolc FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Heuschmidt Levente 2006 1224 Budapest Superior MTB Team XCO
Horváth Áron Mihály 2003 2162 Őrbottyán BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kálmán Dániel Ákos 2007 8900 zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Kálmán Luca 2009 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Kerékgyártó Norbert 1980 3533 Miskolc FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Kiss Vince Daniel 2006 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina 2008 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Klem Kristóf 2001 2461 Tárnok Superior MTB Team XCO
Kovács István 1975 3600 Ózd Ózdi KE XCO
Kuts Bence 2000 2030 Érd Superior MTB Team XCO
Lőrincz Benedek 2004 2094 Nagykovácsi MEDITECH SC-VITACTIVA XCO
Lőrincz Bendegúz 2002 2094 Nagykovácsi MEDITECH SC-VITACTIVA XCO
Müller Bence 2001 2030 Érd Superior MTB Team XCO
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 9200 Mosonmagyaróvár ROAD Kse XCO
Oravecz Lora 2004 3100 Salgótarján PCCC XCO
Pataki Barnabás 2003 1038 Budapest PCCC XCO
Ribet Matteo 2001 1126 Budapest Superior MTB Team XCO
Sági Péter Pál 2005 2000 Szentendre Superior MTB Team XCO
Sebestyén Márton 2009 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Sós Sándor 1971 2030 Érd Superior MTB Team XCO
Sós Bendegúz 2000 2030 Érd Superior MTB Team XCO
Szabó Léna 2007 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Szép Damján 2009 8943 Bocfölde FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Szücs Borbála 2009 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Szücs Júlia 2007 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Vas Balázs 2000 2340 Kiskunlacháza Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO
Vas Barnabás 2006 2340 Kiskunlacháza Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO
Vas Kata Blanka 2001 2340 Kiskunlacháza Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO
Vörös András 2003 2085 Pilisvörösvár PCCC XCO


Vissza az előző oldalra