FOX-Felsotarkanyi Olimpiai Cross 2018 - 2018 08 18 rajt:10:00
Versenyző neve Szül. év Település Egyesület Verseny kategória
Adorján Nicolas 2006 1121 Budapest Superior MTB Team XCO
Bartalis Hunor 2009 2030 Érd ROPRINT Racing Team XCO
Béres Bence 1996 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO Sport
Borsos Benedek 1996 1029 Budapest SVS Pro Team XCO
Buzsáki Virág 2000 2081 Piliscsaba Pavé Cycling Academy XCO Sport
Cser Antónia 2010 2030 Érd Superior MTB Team XCO
Cser Szonja 2009 2030 Érd Superior MTB Team XCO
Csuja Bálint 2003 1116 Budapest Superior MTB Team XCO
Dervalics Gábor 1977 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Dózsa György 1967 2621 verőce Superior MTB Team XCO
Gábor Milán 2008 2096 Üröm Superior MTB Team XCO
Gortva László 1968 2310 Szigetszentmiklós DH Giraffe KCSE XCO
Gubancsik Péter 1981 3516 Miskolc FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Heuschmidt Levente 2006 1224 Budapest Superior MTB Team XCO
Horváth Áron Mihály 2003 2162 Őrbottyán Superior MTB Team XCO
Izsó Dániel 2006 3800 Szikszó AKSE XCO
Izsó Norbert 2001 3800 Szikszó AKSE XCO
Kiss András 1975 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss István 2007 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Nikoletta Bettina 2008 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Vince Daniel 2006 2100 Gödöllő BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Kiss Milán Márk 2001 2100 Gödöllő Superior MTB Team XCO
Klein Tamás 1974 1034 Budapest FOOTSTRONG SE. XCO
Klem Kristóf 2001 2461 Tárnok Superior MTB Team XCO
Kömöz Lujza Panka 2011 2030 Érd ROPRINT Racing Team XCO
Kömöz Abigél 2011 2030 Érd ROPRINT Racing Team XCO
Lassu Bence 1998 1048 Budapest Superior MTB Team XCO
Monostori Noel 2005 8451 Ajka BringAjka KSE XCO
Móri Márton 2009 2051 Biatorbágy Telki BikeTeam XCO
Müller Bence 2001 2030 Érd Superior MTB Team XCO
Olcsvàri Botond 2008 9200 Mosonmagyaróvár ROAD Kse XCO
PALUMBY ZSOMBOR 1996 2081 PILISCSABA SVS Pro Team XCO
Pataki Barnabás 2003 1038 Budapest PCCC XCO
Pataki Zsóka 2001 1038 Budapest PCCC XCO
Radványi Norbert 1998 3508 MIskolc AKSE XCO
Sike Lili Alexandra 2004 2120 Dunakeszi Superior MTB Team XCO
Sike Roland András 2008 2120 Dunakeszi BIKE ZONE Gödöllő XCO
Sós Sándor 1971 2030 Érd Superior MTB Team XCO
Sós Bendegúz 2000 2030 Érd Superior MTB Team XCO
Sylvester Balázs 2000 8983 Nagylengyel FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Szekeres Viktória 1983 2100 Gödöllő KTM TESZT TEAM XCO
Szép Damján 2009 8943 Bocfölde FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Tóth Csongor 2003 8900 Zalaegerszeg FEMAT-ZKSE XCO
Vas Kata Blanka 2001 2340 Kiskunlacháza Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO
Vas Barnabás 2006 2340 Kiskunlacháza Merida Maraton Team-CST XCO
Veress Botond 2003 1224 Budapest Superior MTB Team XCO
Zoller Márton István 2000 8400 Ajka BringAjka KSE XCO


Vissza az előző oldalra