XVIII. Specialized Maraton Szilvásvárad-TMS - 2019-05-26 10:00 (várólista)
Versenyző neve Születési év Település Egyesület Verseny kategória
Ambrózy Péter 1979 1203 Budapest PROTÚR Rövid táv
Balazs Gyenes 1983 2013 Pomaz Közép táv
Barkóczi Balázs 1977 6050 Lajosmizse Rövid táv
Berecz Enikő 1975 4287 Vámospércs Superior MTB Team Rövid táv
Berta Marcell 1992 8700 Marcali Marcali KSE Közép táv
Bihari Tibor 1979 6723 Szeged Team Heavy Pedál - Szeged Hosszú táv
Biki Norbert 1977 8443 Bánd Kiválók-BakonySport KSE Hosszú táv
Blahut Szabolcs 1976 5600 Békéscsaba Pedáldöngölők HKE Rövid táv
dr. Kelemen István 1977 3300 Eger Közép táv
Gőz Péter 1984 3385 Tiszanána Superior MTB Team Rövid táv
Herczeg Lili 1992 6088 Apostag Közép táv
Herczeg Ferenc 1966 6088 Apostag Közép táv
ifj Herczeg Ferenc 1988 6088 Apostag Közép táv
Juhász Imre 1972 1046 Budapest Merida Maraton Team-CST Rövid táv
Kálvin Andor 1963 3060 Pásztó BVSE Rövid táv
Kelemen Péter 1975 1035 Budapest Saxum KSC Rövid táv
Kisgergely György 1966 3300 Eger FASTER HARDER SCOOTER Rövid táv
Kollár Dani 1994 9028 Győr Közép táv
Kondacs Zoltán 1965 6725 Szeged Team Heavy Pedál - Szeged Közép táv
Korsósné Hődör Katalin 1973 6723 Szeged Életerő KSE Mini táv
Kovács Tamás 1984 1204 Budapest Rövid táv
Kovács Tamás 1974 5123 Jászárokszállás Merida Maraton Team-CST Rövid táv
Ments Ervin 1974 9653 Répcelak Közép táv
Mogony Zsolt 1978 2163 Vácrátót Rövid táv
Molnár Gergő 1989 6088 Apostag Rövid táv
Nedeczky Csaba 1966 1027 Budapest Merida Maraton Team-CST Közép táv
Sándor László 1992 6042 Fülöpháza Közép táv
Sram Gábor 1979 2600 Vác Bringabanda SC Rövid táv
Szaszkó Gergő 1979 3300 Eger EGER MTB Közép táv
SZŰCS Tibor 1972 2370 Dabas Közép táv
Szűcsné Eke Enikő 1976 2370 Dabas Rövid táv
Tenta Tamás 1976 1212 Budapest Rövid táv
Ungor Péter 1974 3346 Bélapátfalva Rövid táv
Várkonyi Gábor 1978 6724 Szeged Életerő KSE Közép táv
Zeke Norbert 1989 3200 Gyöngyös Rövid táv
Zsemberi Zoltán 1977 2600 Vác Bringabanda SC Rövid táv
Zsigmondi Zoltán 1972 1025 Budapest Közép táv